1 LA PLATA  64 MAGDALENA  
  2 ADOLFO ALSINA  65 MAIPU  
  3 ALBERTI  66 -------------  
  4 ALTE. BROWN  67 MARCOS  
  5 AVELLANEDA  68 MAR CHIQUITA  
  6 AYACUCHO  69 LA MATANZA   
  7 AZUL  70 MERCEDES  
  8 BAHIA BLANCA  71 MERLO  
  9 BALCARCE  72 MONTE  
  10 BARADERO  73 MORENO  
  11 BME. MITRE  74 NAVARRO  
  12 BOLIVAR  75 NECOCHEA  
  13 BERISO  76 9 DE JULIO  
  14 BRANDSEN  77 OLAVARRIA  
  15 CAMPANA  78 PATAGONES  
  16 CAÑUELAS  79 PEHUAJO  
  17 C. CASARES  80 PELLEGRINI  
  18 C. TEJEDOR  81 PERGAMINO  
  19 C. DE ARECO  82 PILA  
  20 DAIREAUX  83 PILAR  
  21 CASTELLI PAZ  84 PUAN  
  22 COLON  85 QUILMES  
  23 C. DORREGO  86 RAMALLO  
  24 C. PRINGLES 87 RAUCH  
  25 C. SUAREZ 88 RIVADAVIA  
  26 CHACABUCO 89 ROJAS  
  27 CHASCOMUS 90 ROQUE PEREZ  
  28 CHIVILCOY 91 SAAVEDRA  
  29 DOLORES 92 SALADILLO   
  30 E. ECHEVERRIA 93 S.A. DE GILES  
  31 E. DE LA CRUZ 94 S.A DE ARECO  
  32 FCIO. VARELA 95 SAN FERNANDO  
  33 G. ALVARADO 96 SAN ISIDRO  
  34 G. ALVEAR 97 SAN NICOLAS  
  35 G. ARENALES 98 SAN PEDRO  
  36 G. BELGRANO 99 SAN VICENTE  
  37 G. GUIDO 100 MORON  
  38 G. LAMADRID 101 SUIPACHA  
  39 G. LAVALLE 102 TANDIL  
  40 G. MADARIAGA 103 TAPALQUE  
  41 GRAL. PAZ 104 TORDILLO  
  42 GRAL. PINTOS 105 TORNQUIST  
  43 G. PUEYRREDON 106 T. LAUQUEN  
  44 G. RODRIGUEZ 107 T. ARROYOS  
  45 G. SAN MARTIN 108 25 DE MAYO  
  46 G. SARMIENTO  109 VICENTE LOPEZ  
  47 ZARATE 110 VILLARINO  
  48 G. VIAMONTE 111 LANUS  
  49 G. VILLEGAS 112 C. ROSALES  
  50 GRAL. CHAVEZ 113 BERISSO  
  51 GUAMINI 114 ENSENADA  
  52 BTO. JUAREZ 115 SAN CAYETANO  
  53 JUNIN 116 --------  
  54 LAPRIDA 117 T. DE FEBRERO  
  55 ---------- 118 H. YRIGOYEN  
  56 LAS FLORES 119 BERAZATEGUI  
  57 ---------- 120 SALLIQUELO  
  58 L. N. ALEM 121 C. SARMIENTO  
  59 LINCOLN 122 ISLAS  
  60 LOBERIA 123 M. U. COSTA  
  61 LOBOS 124 PINAMAR  
  62 L. DE ZAMORA 125 VILLA GESEL  
  63 LUJAN 126 M. HERMOSO  
           

                    * Resaltado en rojo Pertenecen a: Región 4